2019/2020 - Super
Equipo J G E P Pts.
Boca Juniors23146348
River Plate23145447
Vélez Sarsfield23116639
Racing Club23912239
Argentinos Juniors23109439
Defensa y Justicia23106736
Lanús2399536
San Lorenzo23113936
Rosario Central2399536
Newell's Old Boys2398635
Arsenal de Sarandí2397734
Talleres de Cba.23104934
Estudiantes (LP)2386930
Independiente23851029
Atlético Tucumán2378829
Unión de Sta.Fe23761027
Banfield2368926
Central Córdoba SE2368926
Gimnasia (LP)23651223
Patronato (ER)23581023
Huracán23571122
Aldosivi (MDQ)23641322
Colón de Sta.Fe23531518
Godoy Cruz23601718
Del 1° al 5° clasifican a la Copa Libertadores 2019
Del 6° al 11° clasifican a la Copa Sudamericana 2019