2019/2020 - Super
Equipo J G E P Pts.
Argentinos Juniors1585229
Boca Juniors1685329
Lanús1685329
River Plate1483327
Rosario Central1668226
Racing Club1668226
Vélez Sarsfield1574425
Atlético Tucumán1674525
Arsenal de Sarandí1573524
Talleres de Cba.1673624
Estudiantes (LP)1572623
San Lorenzo1572623
Newell's Old Boys1564522
Independiente1463521
Defensa y Justicia1663721
Banfield1655620
Unión de Sta.Fe1655620
Central Córdoba SE1646618
Colón de Sta.Fe1551916
Huracán1636715
Gimnasia (LP)16421014
Patronato (ER)1534813
Aldosivi (MDQ)16331012
Godoy Cruz1630139
Del 1° al 5° clasifican a la Copa Libertadores 2019
Del 6° al 11° clasifican a la Copa Sudamericana 2019