2018 / 2019 Superliga
Equipo J G E P Pts.
Racing Club25176257
Defensa y Justicia25158253
Boca Juniors24155450
River Plate24126642
Atlético Tucumán25126742
Vélez Sarsfield25117740
Independiente25108738
Tigre2499636
Unión de Sta.Fe2599736
Huracán2598835
Lanús2597934
Talleres de Cba.25961033
Godoy Cruz24951032
Aldosivi (MDQ)24861030
Banfield25611829
Estudiantes (LP)25781029
Gimnasia (LP)25851229
Patronato (ER)25751326
Rosario Central24671125
San Martín (SJ)25671225
Belgrano24412824
Newell's Old Boys23581023
San Lorenzo25314823
Colón de Sta.Fe254111023
San Martín Tucumán254111023
Argentinos Juniors24571222
Del 1° al 5° clasifican a la Copa Libertadores 2019
Del 6° al 11° clasifican a la Copa Sudamericana 2019