2018 / 2019 Superliga
Equipo J G E P Pts.
Racing Club20153248
Defensa y Justicia19136045
Atlético Tucumán19105435
Boca Juniors18104434
Vélez Sarsfield2096533
Huracán2088432
Unión de Sta.Fe2086630
Independiente2078529
River Plate1876527
Banfield2069527
Lanús2076727
Godoy Cruz1982926
Aldosivi (MDQ)1874725
Tigre1967625
Talleres de Cba.1966724
Estudiantes (LP)1956821
Colón de Sta.Fe1948720
Rosario Central1955920
San Martín (SJ)19541019
San Martín Tucumán1939718
Gimnasia (LP)19531118
San Lorenzo19211617
Belgrano19211617
Patronato (ER)20451117
Newell's Old Boys1737716
Argentinos Juniors18351014
Del 1° al 5° clasifican a la Copa Libertadores 2019
Del 6° al 11° clasifican a la Copa Sudamericana 2019