2017 / 2018
Equipo J G E P Pts.
Boca Juniors24172553
Godoy Cruz24145547
San Lorenzo24137446
Talleres de Cba.24135644
Huracán24127543
Independiente23126542
Racing Club24116739
Argentinos Juniors24123939
River Plate24115838
Unión de Sta.Fe24910537
Belgrano24910537
Defensa y Justicia23105835
Estudiantes (LP)24105935
Colón de Sta.Fe2297634
Atlético Tucumán24810634
Banfield2487931
Rosario Central2487931
San Martín (SJ)24861030
Patronato (ER)2377928
Vélez Sarsfield2377928
Newell's Old Boys24761127
Lanús24681026
Gimnasia (LP)24641422
Tigre243111020
Chacarita Juniors24461418
Termperley24381317
Arsenal de Sarandí24281414
Olimpo24341713
Del 1° al 5° clasifican a la Copa Libertadores 2019
Del 6° al 11° clasifican a la Copa Sudamericana 2019