2018 / 2019 Superliga
Equipo J G E P Pts.
Racing Club15113136
Defensa y Justicia1596033
Atlético Tucumán1484228
Huracán1576227
Vélez Sarsfield1574425
Boca Juniors1272323
Godoy Cruz1472523
Independiente1565423
Banfield1556421
Aldosivi (MDQ)1462620
River Plate1254319
Unión de Sta.Fe1454519
Estudiantes (LP)1546518
Talleres de Cba.1553718
Rosario Central1352617
Tigre1445517
Colón de Sta.Fe1537516
San Martín Tucumán1537516
Lanús1536615
Gimnasia (LP)1543815
San Martín (SJ)1442814
San Lorenzo1528514
Newell's Old Boys1333712
Belgrano1426612
Argentinos Juniors1424810
Patronato (ER)1524910
Del 1° al 5° clasifican a la Copa Libertadores 2019
Del 6° al 11° clasifican a la Copa Sudamericana 2019